Rosters

B.Y.S.A. Team Rosters - Fall 2017

U10 BOYS - BUCKEYES

COACH - MARTZ, MICHELE                          
ASSISTANT COACH - CELEK, DANIEL                        
CELEK, JOSHUA                
GARRETT, CARTER                          
MARTZ, CODY                   
ROTH, BRADY                    
SMITH, CAMERON                          
TOOT, LOGAN                  
WICKES, TALON
U10 BOYS – CREW
COACH - ANGUS, AARON                            
ANGUS, NATHAN                           
AUSTIN, CHASE                
BASIL, SHAYMUS                             
BOCKWICH, ALEXANDER                              
BOCKWICH, BENJAMIN                
HEVESI, ADAM                 
MOEBIUS, JACKSON                      
WHITEHAIR, ALEXANDER                             
WHITEHAIR, MAXWELL
U10 BOYS – RHINOS
COACH - WYPASEK, DAVID                         
DEAN, KENNETH                              
MIKAELIAN, ANDREAS                  
MROZ, JOHNTA               
POLLOCK, BLAKE                             
STAINBROOK, ETHAN                    
SWART, GRANT                
WERNER, ETHAN                             
WIRES, NICHOLAS                           
WYPASEK, XAVIER
U10 BOYS – STRIKERS
COACH - SUROVEY, TOM                             
ASSISTANT COACH - MAHL, ANDY           
FAZEKAS, BLAKE                              
HEINLE, CONNER                             
KLATT, LENNON                               
LASTUKA, NOAH                             
MAHL, BRADEN               
NEUMEISTER, LUKE                        
PISKACH, KAINOA                          
SUROVEY, NOAH                             
VAN SCYOC, HUNTER
U10 GIRLS – LADYBUGS
COACH - SATOW, BRIAN              
ASSISTANT COACH - FENSKE, ADAM                      
DRYER, TEIGAN                
DUNLAY, MEGAN                           
FENSKE, SAMANTHA                     
HERRINGTON, LILLIAN                  
KOLLAR, MYAH                
KULAS, BAILEY                  
KUSHEN, MAYA                               
NEGREY, KILEY                  
NEMEC, ABBEY                 
PITCHER, ELISE                 
REARDON, MADISON                    
SATOW, CADENCE                          
SATOW, CAELA         
U10 GIRLS – PINK PANTHERS
COACH - KARIM, MICHELLE                        
ASSISTANT COACH - SHERRY, JIM            
ANZEVINO, NICO                            
AYCOCK, EMMA                              
BARTH, SHANNON                         
BUCCIER, SYDNEY                           
BYSZKO, GABRIELLA                       
CAIN, AUTUMN                               
COE, SARAH                      
DOLL, AVERY                     
HEINBAUGH-MCCROSKEY, ISABELLA                      
KARIM, KAITLYN                              
NEWMAN, JORDYN                        
SALES, ELIZABETH                           
SHERRY, REAGAN                            
SMITH, LONDON
U10 GIRLS – SPIRIT
COACH - SKRANT, PAUL
ASSISTANT COACH - RICHARD, LARRY                    
BRUNSKOLE, ANNABELLE                            
CAMARATI, ALEXANDRA                             
CIRINO, SOPHIA                              
CULVER, ELLIE                   
FLOWERS, JADEN                            
GOODRICH, ISABELLA                   
LESIAK, SARA                    
NAKOFF, KYLEE                
PROCTOR, ALEXYALEIGH                              
RICHARD, LILY                   
SCHERER, ELLA                 
SCHUETT, MADELINE                     
SKRANT, SERENA                            
SMITH, GIANNA                              
SULLIVAN, KAYLEE
U10 GIRLS – STRIKERS
COACH - MANN, MICHAEL          
ASSISTANT COACH - JANKE, DAVE                           
DUNLAP, MADISON                       
EKLICH, CALI                      
FALLON, SOPHIA                             
JANKE, JILLIAN                 
KAMENAR, AMANDA                    
LAKIS, LILLY                        
MANN, ALEXYS                
PETERS, AMELIA                              
POWELL, GRACE                              
ROMAN, LINDSEY                           
SHOENS, KAELYN                            
STEIN, PAYTON                
TAYLOR, DESIRAE                            
TONEY, CALLIE
U12 BOYS – ARSENAL
COACH - KRAFT, TOM                   
ASSISTANT COACH - HULVALCHICK, GAVIN                        
ALLEN, NICHOLAS                           
BARRETT, KEVIN                              
BENNIE, CAMERON                        
BERMAN, LUKE                
BUCZEK, JAKE                   
BURGHER, BILLY                              
CHECOVICH, MASON                    
DOBBINS, ANDREW                       
FENSKE, TYLER                  
FRACKER, KIERAH                           
HULVALCHICK, NATHAN                              
KLADKE, BRYCE                
KRAFT, BEN                       
LANGMACK, NAKOTAH                
MIKAELIAN, ARMEN                      
PAGE, JACK                       
PURCELL, NICHOLAS                      
SOULCHIN, SEBASTIAN                 
SULLIVAN, KORBIN
U12 GIRLS – BLAST
COACH - CARTER, BRENDAN      
ASSISTANT COACH - OHLER, BRIAN                         
CARTER, RYLIN                 
LEFTON, MIRANDA                        
LONG, EMMA                   
OHLER, MADISON                           
PETERS, NAOMI                               
STEIN, AUBREE                 
TORRES, RHIANNA                         
WILSON, CAYLIN                             
WILSON, CHLOE
U12 GIRLS – FORCE
COACH - GUNKELMAN, HEIDI    
ASSISTANT COACH - GUNKELMAN, CONNIE                       
GRAY, KYLIE                       
GUNKELMAN, MADALYN                            
HARDWICK, ADRIANA                   
HINTON, AMIYAH                           
PLETT, ISABEL                   
RADEL, ARIANNA                            
RAY, SOPHIA                     
SUSTARSIC, MADALYN
U12 GIRLS – LADYBUGS
COACH - STEFAN, DOREL             
BORRASSO, LILLY                             
FAZEKAS, TAYLOR                           
HANSHAW, ELAINA                        
KALAMASZ, MERISSA                    
KARIM, ABBY                    
LOCKWOOD, KYLIE                         
ODEH, CINEEN                  
SEBILLE, ALIVIA                
STEFAN, KAELYNN
U12 GIRLS – STRIKERS
COACH - DEAN, CARRIE                
CARRINO, DESTINY                         
COLBERT, HALEY                              
DEAN, EVELYN                  
DISCENZA, AVA               
IMARS, SAMANTHA                       
MARTIN, BREANNA                       
MCAVOY, MACKENZIE                  
MUNIAK, KATE                
SPRING, LEAH
U18 BOYS – COUGARS
COACH - SKRANT, PAUL                               
ASSISTANT COACH - KOVACH, KEN                         
BATH, JUSTIN                   
BERAN, DANIEL                
BRAVCHOK, BRANDON                
CARY, NICHOLAS                             
DOTSON, NATHEN                          
EKLICH, SHAWN                               
GINLEY, JAMES                
GUNKELMAN, MICHAEL                              
GUNKELMAN, WILLIAM                               
KEMP, ASHTON               
KEMP, BLAIZE                   
KEMP, DRAIGON                             
KLADKE, ANTHONY                        
LOGAN-ANDERSON, PERRON                    
MARTIN, NICHOLAS                       
MARZICH, ETHAN                           
NEUMEISTER, CODY                       
SAMAY, BRET                    
SCANLON, JAMES                           
SKRANT, JUSTIN                              
SULLIVAN, JONATHAN                 
TYBURSKI, TEDDY                            
VINCELL, JAYDEN
U18 GIRLS – AVALANCHE
COACH - GLOEGE, ADAM            
ASSISTANT COACH - TRAINER, DAVID                    
BANVILLE, HAILEY                           
GINLEY, KAYLA                 
GLOEGE, ARIANNA                        
GREAIGE, ALYSSA                           
HARGETT, KIMBERLYN                  
KORTAN, GRACE                             
MAZZARELLA, ANNA                     
MILICIA, KALLY                 
MUNIAK, CAROLINE                      
SAVAGE, PAIGE                               
SAWITZKE, MAGGIE                      
SIKORA, AVA                    
SULLIVAN, JULES                             
VOJTUS, MADISON
U18 GIRLS – CYCLONES
COACH - SMITH, BOB    
BARTCZAK, MELANIE                     
BERENDSEN, PAIGE                        
HLUCKY, CATE                  
HUEMMRICH, HANNAH                               
KANIA, ADRIANNA                         
KANIA, ALEXEA                
MARCHINSKY, SAVANNAH                         
MARTIN, KAITLYN                           
PETERS, FRANCESCA                      
PIZON, ANNA                   
ROMAN, STEPHANIE                     
ROTH, TAYLOR                  
SKINNER, EMILY                              
SMITH, LEAH                     
SWANSON, MIKAYLA
U18 GIRLS – PINK PANTHERS
COACH - MULLALLY, MIKE           
ASSISTANT COACH - WOOD, BEN                             
BEAL, EMILEE                    
ENGELHOUPT, BRENDA                
ENGELHOUPT, KILEY                      
GIUSTINO, ALEXIS                          
GUNKELMAN, DANA                     
HASON, LIANNA                              
HUEMMRICH, HAYLEE                   
MOHAMMED, AMALEE                
MOHAMMED, JAMILA                  
MULLALLY, ASHLEY                         
STEFAN, BETHANY                          
WOOD, MOLLY                 
WOOD, PAIGE
U18 GIRLS – STRIKERS
COACH - BURES, MATT                 
ASSISTANT COACH - HULVALCHICK, GAVIN                        
ASSISTANT COACH - MIZELL, CHRIS         
ABSHIRE, KOURTNEY                     
ALLEN, KALLIE                   
BALOUN, LEAH                 
BURES, HALEY                   
BURGESS, DAKOTA                        
DUNLAP, BREANNA                       
FRENCH, CAMILLE                           
HOLLEY, LIA                       
MIZELL, KAITLYN                             
PALKOVITS, JESSICA                      
TSOURIS, ANTONIA                       
VERBIAK, HAYLEY                            
WYPASEK, VERONICA
U6 COED – ALL STARS
COACH - SZESZAK, JOHN              
AKUSZEWSKI, KAITLYN                 
GALLAGHER, AMELIA                    
MICHAELS, LIAM                             
MYOSKY, AIDEN                              
RASUL, YAZEN                  
SZESZAK, ARIANNA                        
WILLIAMS, RORY
U6 COED – ARSENAL
COACH - BUTLER, TODD
BUTLER, PAISLEE                             
DIETZ, MICHAEL                               
GEMBUS, DYLAN                             
MITCHELL, ZOE                 
NADER, RIYANA                               
TYBURSKI, TRAVIS
 
U6 COED – AVALANCHE
COACH - FREEMAN, ANTHONY                 
ASSISTANT COACH - CIRINO, ANTHONY                
CIRINO, SALVATORE                      
DIAMOND, ROMAN                       
FOX, KIAN                          
LOWMAN, GRAYSON                    
NEGREY, CASSIDY                           
NEMEC, BLAKE                 
ONDERKO, OLIVIA
U6 COED – BANDITS
COACH - WILLS, RUSS                    
ANDERSON, EMILY                         
EMERY, ZACH                    
LUDWIG, BLAKE                               
SCHWAN, MASON                          
SHEELY, NIKO                    
STOCKMAN, LAINEY                      
WILLS, LYLA
U6 COED – BRONCOS
COACH - POULOS, CHRIS                             
ASSISTANT COACH - SCOTT, CHUCK                        
HAVERTY, NIKO               
JOHNSON, LILY                 
NAFTZGER-DIAZ, JAYDEN                            
POULOS, AVA                   
SCOTT, ANDREW                             
SUBIN, GIANA                  
UNDERWOOD, NOAH
U6 COED – COUGARS
COACH - RIDZY, TINA                     
ASSISTANT COACH - KLOTZSCHE, DAN                   
BOROWSKI, NICHOLAS                 
KLOTZSCHE, OWEN                        
RIDZY, AUSTIN                 
SEBILLE, ALYSSA                               
VENTIMIGLIA, KEAGEN                
WYRICK, GABRIEL
U6 COED – FIRE
COACH - FROHLICH, NIKI                             
ASSISTANT COACH - FRANCIS, TONY                      
ASSISTANT COACH - THOMPSON, JOE                   
BENNETT, WESTON                        
FRANCIS, KOALTIN                         
GILLOMBANDO, ANTHONY                        
KELLY, COLTON                
KOLLAR, HAILEY                               
PETERS, KATELYNN
U6 COED – FORCE
COACH - EICHER, SAM                  
ASSISTANT COACH - KING, JON                
BURGHER, KENLI                             
DOMBROWSKI, ALEXANDER                      
EICHER, MAXX                  
KING, CHLOE                     
MCCLARNON, IAN                          
SATOW, AVA                    
SWEISTHAL, JAXON
U6 COED – KICKERS
COACH - KAVEDZIC, JUSTTEN                    
ASSISTANT COACH - REPPA, MIKE                           
BRUNSKOLE, ABBY                         
CHAVEZ, HENRY                               
KAVEDZIC, JAYDEN                         
KAVEDZIC, MADISON                    
MURPHY, ROWAN                          
REPPA, LUCAS
U6 COED – LANCASTER
COACH - GREETHAM, FOREST    
BROWN, EASTON                            
GREETHAM, HUNTER                    
KLADKE, EMMA                               
WEINMANN, BENTLEY                  
YURAVAK, JESSA
U6 COED – MAGIC
COACH - GOGGINS, JEFF                             
ASSISTANT COACH - ADAMS, KEVIN                       
ADAMS, GAVIN                               
BAKER, MICHAEL                             
GOGGINS, JILLIAN                          
KASCO, BLAKE                  
KERSHEY, SEAN                
KORTAN, KATIE
U6 COED – SCORPIONS
COACH - DIVINCENZO, BRITTANY            
ASSISTANT COACH - MAHL, CRISTINA                    
CAPORALE, DANIELLE     
DIVINCENZO, LOGAN                    
EBENGER, DEXTER                          
HUNTER, RYAN                
MAHL, OLIVIA                  
PIORKOWSKI, ROMAN                 
WICKES, ASHLYNN
U6 COED – SPIRIT
COACH - LASALVIA, ROB                              
HAGGERTY, ELIJAH                         
HOWARD, TYLER                              
LASALVIA, PATRICK                        
MENDREA, STEFAN                        
MOHAMMED, LEILA                      
STARK, SARAH                  
SULLIVAN, KAYLEE
U6 COED – STING
COACH - DALY, JUSTIN  
ASSISTANT COACH - ODONNELL, MATT                
DALEY, SYDNEY                
KRESTY, GAVIN                
MORALES, NICHOLAS                    
ODONNELL, GRAYSON                  
OWEN, BRAYDEN                            
SCHLUETER, LUCY
U8 BOYS – ALL STARS
COACH - CARTER, BRENDAN      
ASSISTANT COACH - DIVINCENZO, BRITTANY                     
BOLLINGER, BENTLEY                    
CARTER, NOAH                
COLELLA, ANTONIO (TONY)                        
DIVINCENZO, AIDEN                      
HOWARD, CHARLES                       
MALLORY, BLAKE                            
NADER, RALPH                 
NYKIEL, COLETON                           
OWEN, JOSHUA                               
PIERONEK, GAVIN                          
YURAVAK, ZACKARY
U8 BOYS – BANDITS
COACH - HANEY, BILL                    
ASSISTANT COACH - LANG, TIM                
ARMSTRONG, AUSTIN                  
BATTANI, LIAM                
BURKE, JACOB                  
EVANS-GARCIA, DOMINIC                          
HANEY, LANDON                             
LANG, JACOB                    
ODEH, MOEEN                 
PARK, JAYDEN                  
SHANNO, OLIVER                            
WORTMAN, EVAN
U8 BOYS – COBRAS
COACH - SKRANT, PAUL               
ASSISTANT COACH - HULVALCHICK, GAVIN                        
BOEY, MATTHEW                            
BROWN, BRAYDEN                         
CELEK, JOSEPH                 
CREADON, JOSEPH                         
EVANS, SAMUEL                             
HULVALCHICK, DAVIS                   
HULVALCHICK, JACKSON                             
SKRANT, BRADY                               
WICKES, CARTER                             
WILSON, BRADY
U8 BOYS – CREW
COACH - RAMOS, JOE   
ASSISTANT COACH - SABO, JASON                          
ASSISTANT COACH - SEFCHIK, ELIZABETH                             
BRIGHT, DYLAN                
DESIMPELAEVE, NATHAN                            
JAKUB, KYLE                      
MYOSKY, EVAN                
NAFTZGER-DIAZ, IVAN                 
RAMOS, DOMINIC                          
RASUL, IBBY                      
SABO, DEREK                    
SEFCHIK, JOSHUA                           
SMITH, PRESTON                            
WILSON, WEST
U8 BOYS – FORCE
COACH - SHERWOOD, MATT      
ASSISTANT COACH - MURPHY, ADAM                   
BUTLER, JACOB                
BUTLER, JORDAN                            
COOKE, GAVIN                
JOHNSON, CARTER                         
LONG, DERRICK               
LOWMAN, ETHAN                          
MIKAELIAN, ALEX                           
MURPHY, AIDEN                             
SHERWOOD, MASON                    
SMITH, MEMPHIS                           
WILSON, BEN
U8 BOYS – SPIRIT
COACH - CATANESE, LENNY                        
ASSISTANT COACH - KLAUSS, JASON                      
AGOSTIN, DYLAN                            
ANZALONE, BRADEN                     
BENNETT, MASON                          
CAP, JOHN                         
CATANESE, BRYCE                           
CULVER, OWEN               
ERISON, REID                    
KLAUSS, LIAM                  
UNDERWOOD, CONOR                 
VANCE, LUKE                    
ZAVATCHEN, REED
U8 GIRLS – ATTACK
COACH - SHERWOOD, MATT                      
ASSISTANT COACH - POULOS, CHRIS                      
GREETHAM, EVELYN                      
JAKUB, MADELINE                          
KAUFFMAN, GIULIANA                
KRUMREI, KAITLYN                        
KULAS, JULIANNA                          
LENZ, OLIVIA                     
MENDREA, HAILEY                          
MORSE, BROOKLYN                       
POULOS, GIADA                              
SHERWOOD, ALLISON                   
VIDMAR, REBECCA
U8 GIRLS – BOBCATS
COACH - HALL, JILLIAN  
ASSISTANT COACH - THOMPSON, KELLY                               
COLEMAN, ISABELLA                     
CRUMB, KEIRA                 
CRUMB, ZOE                     
GOGGINS, DANIELLE                     
HALL, KELSEY                     
HAVERTY, MIA                 
HNATIAK, IRELAND                        
NICHOLS, KYLIE                
THOMPSON, EMILY                        
VOLLMER, AVA
U8 GIRLS – FORCE
COACH - SAFRAN, STACEY           
ASSISTANT COACH - KELLER, MELISSA                   
BAKER, KATELYN                             
FLOWERS, LOGAN                          
FLOWERS, RILEY                               
LEMMER, SOPHIA                           
RICHARD, ELLA                 
RUBINO, KYLEE                
SABO, KELSEY                   
SAFRAN, GRACIE                             
VOJTUS, SYDNEY                             
WOOLARD, MADELYN                   
ZELENKA, DELANEY
U8 GIRLS – JAGUARS
COACH - MULLALLY, MIKE           
ASSISTANT COACH - ZIATS, ADAM                          
BICKLEY, ANNA                
CIFRANIC, MOYA                            
DIETZ, MADISON                             
FERRARA, GIANNA                         
KASH, CHLOE                    
MARZICH, ALLIE                               
MILLER, REBECCA                            
MULLALLY, ELLA                              
PETTY, ADDISON                             
VAGI, KAITLYN                 
ZIATS, SOPHIA
U8 GIRLS – LIGHTENING
COACH - REIDY, SEAN
ASSISTANT COACH - PEDDLE, KAREN                      
BUCZEK, GABRIELLA                      
CHAVEZ, DOMINIQUE                   
DOMBROWSKI, MADISON                          
DURST-GAGLIARDI, MIA                              
HAGGERTY, OLIVIA                        
HULVALCHICK, ELAINA                 
PLANTY, EVELYN                              
REIDY, KIERA                     
SCHUETT, LAUREN                          
ZAVARELLO, TESS                            
ZONAR, ISABELLA
U8 GIRLS – PINK PANTHERS
COACH - TOBIAS, CRAIG              
ASSISTANT COACH - FOX, DANA                              
BEYER, KAYLA                   
BLOESINGER, SOPHIA                   
FOX, MADISON                
GEHO, ABIGAIL                
NEGREY, KIRA                   
REARDON, MOLLIE                         
ROSADO, RYLEE               
SATOW, HAILEY               
SCHLUETER, RUBY                           
TOBIAS, BRIELLE                              
TOOT, NATALIE                
TURCHEK, EMMA